Composition

Législature 2021-2026

Nom Prénom Fonction Commission Délégués
Aubert Sven Gestion (suppléant)
Berney Gaël Traitement (membre)
Berney Louis-François SEVJ (rééligible) / ValRégiEaux, suppléant / Etude fusion GT5
Berney Michel Groupement forestier Mollendruz (législature) / Etude fusion, GT1 + GT2 + GT4 + GT5
Bifrare Jean Noël Traitement (membre) SEVJ (rééligible)
Bifrare Julia Gestion (suppléante)
Bignens Yoan Gestion (membre)
Blondeau Stefan Gestion (membre)
Bocion Julien Scrutateur
Bonny Jean-Victor Traitement (membre) SEVJ (rééligible)
Bonny Quentin
Cabras Jean-Marie ValRégiEaux
Cabras Roberto Recours (législature) Etude fusion GT1 + GT4
Cabras Roméo Gestion (rapporteur)
Clerget Julie Etude fusion GT2 + GT4
Cotting Thoma ValRégiEaux
Dayagbo Sogoya Roger Recours (législature) CSVJ (législature)
Desarzens Steve ASIVJ (législature) / Etude fusion, GT2
Dias Mendes Henrique PSVJ / Etude fusion GT4
Ducommun Alexandra Traitement (suppléante) ASIVJ (législature)
Golay Eloïse ASIVJ (législature)
Golay Patrice Vice-président ASIVJ (législature) / Etude fusion GT1 + GT2 + GT3 + GT4 + GT5
Golay Raphaël Scrutateur suppléant
Grobet Heidi Scrutatrice
Guhl Mathilde ASIVJ (législature)
Jossevel Isabelle ASIVJ (législature) / Etude fusion GT1 + GT2 + GT3 + GT5
Meylan Pascale Gestion (membre)
Nussbaumer Enola Traitement (suppléante)
Peter Daniel Etude fusion, GT1
Reymond Matthieu Gestion (suppléant)
Rochat Alexandre ORPC
Rochat Jacky ValRégiEaux
Rochat Laurent CSVJ (législature) / Etude fusion GT1 + GT3 + GT5
Rochat Michèle Traitement (membre)
Rochat Solenne Recours (législature)
Rochat Véronique Présidente
Tièche Rémy Traitement (rapporteur) ORPC (suppléant)
Touri Nadine Gestion (membre)
Tripet Marielle Scrutatrice suppléante Etude fusion GT3 + GT5
Vuilleumier Hugues Traitement (suppléant) ValRégiEaux

Suppléants

Nom Prénom Fonction Commission Délégués
Delbecchi Michèle
Gagnebin Jean-Jacques
Genier Jean-Marc
Golay Cardinaux Mary-Lise
Magnenat Gilbert
Piazzini Anaïs
Piazzini Claudine

Secrétaires

Nom Prénom Fonction Commission Délégués
Bodenmann Clémentine
Rochat Jacques

Huissier

Nom Prénom Fonction Commission Délégués
Reymond Albert